Teams

This teams will find PC12, will yours?

Expedition Mix Teams 

23

BOA/OFICINA MULTISPORT

 

Nick Gracie

Camila Nicolau

Guilherme Silva

Pedro Nery Lavinas

uk ar.jpg
brasil ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg

LIFE ADVENTURE IMPTEK

 

Gonzalo Calisto
Juan José Calisto
Francisco Pinto
Mirtha Realpe

colombia ar.jpg
ecuador flag.jpg
nobandera.jpg

AVALLON SPORT NATURE

 

MARTIN Joel

MARGARITIS Cyril

Stephane Logerot

Pauline Collado

francia.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

SKYRUNNERS ADVENTURE TEAM

 

Andrés Cubides Rocha

Germán González M
Jhon  Casallas

Sara Cuenca

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

XPEDITION RACE TEAM

 

 

Diego Cardona Escalante

Alejandro Suarez Quintero

Paulo Pareja Rodriguez

Marcela Hernández Zapata

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

CNMC AR TEAM

 

Daniel Osorio Madrid

Daniel Echeverri Deossa

Daniel Martínez

Catalina Sánchez Granados

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

X3MOS CNMC

 

 

Alejandro Restrepo J

Jose Manuel Vargas E

Sebastian Restrepo J

Andrea Restrepo Jaramillo

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

PA'LANTE B

 

 

Paula Salazar Moncada

Alexander Isaza

Antonio Piedrahita Arenas

Sergio Andres Gonzalez Alzate

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

ESCAPE AVENTURA TEAM

 

 

Macario de Jesús Foronda
Catalina Castañeda
Yamid David Rojas González 
Diego Giraldo

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

POWERBAR NATIVOS EXPLORERS

 

 

Rodrigo Bolivar

Lucas Moreno

Laure Caron

Miguel Ángel Garcia

colombia ar.jpg
Switzerlandflag.png
nobandera.jpg

AD ASTRA

 

Arthur Raichmann

Kristjan Maade

estonia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

MAYARÍ 2

 

 

Julian Jaramillo Jaramillo

Santiago Pérez Mesa

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

ESTONIAN ACE / LA SPORTIVA

 

 

Silver Eensaar

Rain Eensaar

Timmo Tammemäe

Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov

estonia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

CHAKE OU PY

 

Alba Legal

Urtzi Iglesias Mota 

Rolando Eusquiza

paraguay flag.png
españa ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg

SAFERBO SETI 2

 

Augusto Ocampo

Gabriel Montero

Yadira Valero

Jorge Cano

colombia ar.jpg
españa ar.jpg
checs con fondo.jpg

KABATA

 

Mauricio Odio Truque

Isabel Herra Arroyo

Osvaldo Chaves Quiros 

Luis Diego Leiva 

costa rica flag.png
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

SAFERBO SETI 1

 

Jorge Mario Rodríguez

Yenny Sanin

Juan David Acevedo

Jorge Félix Vargas Valbuena

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

EMPRO AVENTURA

 

 

David Torres Muñoz

Maria Camila Valencia S

Juan Diego Henao

Johnny Albeiro Alzate Cortés

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

SAFETTI ADVENTURE TEAM

 

 

Julián Piedrahíta

Laura Ortíz

Rafael Rueda

Alejandro Zuluaga

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

ILAMA

 

 

Olga Marina García Saavedra

Hugo Gomez Vesga

Orlando Puente Perdomo

Paulo Cesar Dorado Ceballos

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

BOSI

 

 

Richar Efren Diaz Jimenez

Gabriel Ignacio Castaño Quintero

Camila Acosta Gomez

Juan Daniel Sanchez Uribe

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

MAYARÍ 1

 

 

Daniel Gómez Gómez
Daniel Cano Mejía
Carlos Andres Gómez
Julian Jaramillo Jaramillo

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

PIEDRA, PAPEL o TIJERAS

 

Juan Carlos Tamayo

Gustavo Arango

colombia ar.jpg
nobandera.jpg
nobandera.jpg

Adventure       17

colombia ar.jpg

ORIENTACION Y AVENTURA

 

Edwar Montes Delgago

Yuri Liliana Rodríguez Colorado

colombia ar.jpg

ESCAPE 3

 

Juan Camilo Vélez

Luis Fernando Trujillo

colombia ar.jpg

EMPRO AVENTURA 3A

 

Laura Arbeláez Bedoya

Ricardo Arango Arbeláez

colombia ar.jpg

TRI&TRAIL

 

Juan Manuel Díaz Hernández

Luis Fernando Muñoz

colombia ar.jpg

ORION

 

Arley Millan

Andres Pineda

colombia ar.jpg

CRDVENTURE

 

Rubén Andrés Marlés Burgos Cesar Augusto Soto Marulanda

colombia ar.jpg

LAS PLEYADES

 

Paola Serna Carmona

Mayra Alejandra Pineda Arboleda

colombia ar.jpg

PA'LANTE AVENTURA

 

Juan Camilo Rendon Velez

Carlos Esteban Escobar Galindo

colombia ar.jpg

VALHALLA TEAM

 

Juan Manuel Rubio Gallego

Camilo Marquez

colombia ar.jpg

LOS PLEYADIANOS

 

Carlos Alberto Rubio Gallego  Jimmy Alexander Díaz Rincón

colombia ar.jpg

ESCAPE AVENTURA

 

Juan Manuel Mora Velilla

Laura Marcela Chalarca Ramirez

colombia ar.jpg

RIONEGRO

 Dani Alexander Castaño C

 Sergio A Carmona Garcia

colombia ar.jpg

GUAJARA BROTHERS

Maria Luisa Jaramillo Guarín

Juan José Jaramillo Guarín

colombia ar.jpg

ADVENTURERIO1

Anny Vargas

Alexandra Gallego

colombia ar.jpg

ADVENTURERIO2

Juan David Prada 

Paola López

colombia ar.jpg

MAO Y PIPE

Andres Felipe Guarin G. 

Mauro Andres Carmona V. 

colombia ar.jpg

EDWIN Y PIPE RIOS

Edwin Ferney Moreno  H

Juan Felipe Rios Sierra