Teams

This teams will find PC12, will yours?

Elite Mix Teams 

Elite Men Teams

EQUIPO PA'LANTE 1

Jaime Henao Estrada

Camila Acosta Gómez 

Daniel Marín Colorado

Andrés Alvarez Piedrahíta

EQUIPO SAFERBO SETI 1

Jorge Mario Rodríguez

Claudia Restrepo

Juan David Acevedo

David Posada

EQUIPO NATIVOS

 

Rodrigo Bolívar

Andrés Cossio

Monica Torres

Daniel Cano

EQUIPO SKYRUNNERS ADVENTURE TEAM

Andrés Cubides Rocha

Germán González M
Jhon  Casallas

Sara Cuenca

EQUIPO PIEDRA, PAPEL o TIJERAS

 

Cristian Aguirre

Juan Carlos Tamayo

Gustavo Arango

Alexandra Forero

EQUIPO PA'LANTE 2

 

Yair Farud Vargas Acosta

Paula Salazar Moncada 

Jose N Arredondo Tobón 

Jhon Alexander Isaza H

EQUIPO XPEDITION RACE TEAM

 

Diego Cardona Escalante

Alejandro Suarez Quintero

Paulo Pareja Rodriguez

Claudia Rubiano C

CNMC AR TEAM

Daniel Osorio Madrid

Daniel Echeverri Deossa

Daniel Martínez

Monica londoño velez

X3MOS CNMC

 

Alejandro Restrepo J

Jose Manuel Vargas E

Sebastian Restrepo J

Andrea Restrepo Jaramillo

EQUIPO SAFERBO SETI 2

 

Augusto Ocampo

Alejandro Zuluaga

Luis Enrique García

Laura Ortiz

TEENEK RECING TEAM

 

Oscar Ulices Gonzalez G

Tomas A. Hernandez Perez

Cesar Elias Tapia Septimo

Violeta Fernández Flores

BOA/OFICINA MULTISPORT

 

Nick Gracie

Camila Nicolau

Guilherme Silva

Pedro Nery Lavinas

EQUIPO PEDASI PARADISE ADVENTURE TEAM

Marcos Muíño García

Pablo López Franco

Mariana Pontes marquez 

Adrián Moreira Alonso

EQUIPO NANTES AVENTURES

Francois Pierre

Regazzoni Elodie 

Guerin Pierre

Martin Erwan

EQUIPO  ESTONIAN ACE / LA SPORTIVA

 

Silver Eensaar

Rain Eensaar

Timmo Tammemäe

Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov

EQUIPO FENIX MULTISPOR

Pavel Paloncy

Tomas Matera 

Staffan Bjorklund 

Glòria Sobrero Muñoz

EQUIPO ESCAPE AVENTURA

 

Yamid David Rojas G

Macario de Jesus Foronda 

Paula M. Morales Cardona

Diego A. Giraldo Echeverri

EQUIPO EMPRO AVENTURA "TEAM A"

 

David Torres Muñoz

Maria Camila Valencia S

Juan Diego Henao

Javier Orozco Toro

EQUIPO NOMADAS

 

Juan José Baena Correa

Santiago Isaza

Carlos Betancur Botero

Beatriz Londoño

EQUIPO BOSI ADVENTURE

 

Richar Efren Diaz Jimenez

Gabriel Castaño

Mirtha Lucia Realpe Palacio 

Juan Daniel Sanchez Uribe

EQUIPO MAYARI

Daniel Gómez Gómez

Carlos Andrés Gómez Tobon

Julián Jaramillo Jaramillo

Andrés Vélez Hurtado

Adventure Couple

HAKUNA MATATA

Mauricio Sierra

Natalia Acevedo

CTRL+Z

Sebastian Monsalve

Jose Ignacio Lopez

ORIENTACION Y AVENTURA

Laura Arbeláez Bedoya Ricardo Arango Arbeláez

Aventura2

Natalia Tamayo Múnera

CONTROL + C

 

David Ospina Benítez

Julio César Franco Romero

AKUAIPPA

 

Angie Stephanie Vega Toro 

Carolina Villamil Guzman

PATATOQUES 

Karen Arroyo Álvarez

Juan José García

RÁBANO TEAM

Juan David Villa Jaramillo

Manuel de Jesús Jimenez M

RITUAL CNMC ADVENTURE

Camilo Londoño Mesa

Manuela Valderrama Herrera

COCODRILOS

Luis Carlos Ortiz Ramirez

EMPRO ADVENTURE 2.0

Jessica Paola Barrera

Cesar  Rodriguez

PRIMIPAROS

 

Juan Camilo Vélez

Luis Fernando Trujillo

UBUNTU

 

Juan Camilo Rendón

Elkin Octavio Valencia

Elite Couple

ADVOGADO AVENTUREIRO

Euder

Xiquito

ADVOGADO AVENTUREIRO MINAS 

Marco Túlio

Henrique

© PC12 Adventure Race - Colombia -